Speaker:
Celine Gerdts
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Christian Sander
(ATLAS) , Eric Huepel
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) et al.
Speaker:
Antonios Athanassiadis
(DESY - FTX) , Evan Ranken
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP)) , Ivo Schulthess
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SLB)) et al.
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: Seminarraum Flash
Room: Seminarraum Flash
Speaker:
Victoria Tokareva
(KIT)
Speaker:
Marco Drewes
(UC Louvain) , Marco Drewes
(UC Louvain)
Location: DESY
Room: SR 1
Room: SR 1
Speaker:
Alberto Rescia
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment))
Location: DESY
Speaker:
Kai Schmitz
(University of Münster)
Location: bldg. 1B
Room: seminar room 3
Room: seminar room 3
Speaker:
Yves Kemp
(IT (IT Systems)) , Jens Kreutzkamp
(IPP (Info-management Prozesse u. Projekte))
Speaker:
Dirk Zerwas
(IJCLab and DMLab) , Dirk Zerwas
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SFT)) , Thomas Schörner
(DESY)
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: SR 3
Room: SR 3
Speaker:
Christian Copetti
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.
Speaker:
Victoria Tokareva
(KIT) , Achim Geiser
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe QCD)) , Ivan Knezevic
(FAIR - GSI)
Location: ZOOM
Speaker:
Antonios Athanassiadis
(DESY - FTX) , Evan Ranken
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP)) , Ivo Schulthess
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SLB)) et al.
Speaker:
Yajun He
(DESY (Deutsches Elektronen Synchrotron))
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Speaker:
Andreas Redelbach
(Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies) , Michael Kramer
(Max-Planck-Institut fuer Radioastronomie) , Kristen Lackeos
(Max-Planck-Institut fuer Radioastronomie)
Speaker:
Mahmoud Alawashra
(Potsdam University)
Location: bldg. 1b
Room: seminar room 3
Room: seminar room 3
Speaker:
Jenny List
(FTX (FTX-SLB))
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm 4a+b
Room: SemRm 4a+b
Speaker:
Tom Blackburn
(University of Gothenburg) , Matthew Wing
(UCL) , Thomas Feurer
(Eu.XFEL) et al.
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm 4
Room: SemRm 4
Speaker:
Matthias Wilhelm
Speaker:
Ingrid-Maria Gregor
(DESY/Uni Bonn) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Laura Franconi
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) et al.
Speaker:
Antonios Athanassiadis
(DESY - FTX) , Daniel Klein
(FS-LA (Software Electronic)) , Evan Ranken
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP)) et al.
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm1d
Room: SemRm1d
Location: Virtual
Speaker:
Max Wiesner
(Harvard University)
Location: online
Speaker:
Filippo Dattola
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Joshua Newell
(ATLAS (ATLAS Standard Model Physics)) , Linghua Guo
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) et al.
Location: DESY
Room: ATLAS small control room
Room: ATLAS small control room
Speaker:
Filip Nechansky
(ATLAS (ATLAS Standard Model Physics)) , Craig John Wells
(ATLAS (ATLAS SM and Beyond)) , Lukas Bayer
(ATLAS (ATLAS Standard Model))
Location: DESY Zeuthen
Room: SR4
Room: SR4
Location: University of Bonn
Speaker:
Andreas Martin Maier
(DESY) , Stephen Jiggins
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment))
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: SR 3
Room: SR 3
Speaker:
Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) , Lennart Huth
(DESY) , Yajun He
(DESY (Deutsches Elektronen Synchrotron)) et al.
Speaker:
Gianpiero Vignola
(DESY)
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room