Speaker:
Hannes Jung
(DESY) , Hannes Jung
(DESY) , Hannes Jung
(DESY) et al.
Speaker:
Yvonne Ng
(ATLAS (ATLAS SM and Beyond)) , Uta Bilow
(TU Dresden) , Andreas Hinzmann
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe Searches)) et al.
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: Seminarroom SR 4a/b
Room: Seminarroom SR 4a/b
Speaker:
Annabel Kropf
(DESY) , David Spataro
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SLB)) , Federico Meloni
(ATLAS (ATLAS SM and Beyond)) et al.
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm1d
Room: SemRm1d
Speaker:
Victoria Tokareva
(KIT)
Speaker:
Alberto Rescia
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment))
Location: DESY
Location: Universität der Bundeswehr München
Room: Casino
Room: Casino
Speaker:
Filippo Dattola
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Joshua Newell
(ATLAS (ATLAS Standard Model Physics)) , Linghua Guo
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) et al.
Location: DESY
Room: ATLAS small control room
Room: ATLAS small control room
Speaker:
Robert James Ward
(UNI/EXP (Uni Hamburg, Institut fur Experimentalphysik))
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: SR 4
Room: SR 4
Location: TU Dresden
Room: Seminarraum 201 (2. Stock)
Room: Seminarraum 201 (2. Stock)
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.
Speaker:
Antonios Athanassiadis
(DESY - FTX) , Evan Ranken
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP)) , Ivo Schulthess
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SLB)) et al.
Speaker:
Bianca Raciti
(DESY (Deutsches Elektronen Synchrotron))
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Speaker:
Hajime Nanjo
(Osaka University)
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: Auditorium
Room: Auditorium
Speaker:
Jacob Leedom
(DESY)
Location: Online
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.
Speaker:
Antonios Athanassiadis
(DESY - FTX) , Evan Ranken
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP)) , Ivo Schulthess
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SLB)) et al.
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: Seminarraum Flash
Room: Seminarraum Flash
Speaker:
Kai Schmitz
(University of Münster)
Location: bldg. 1B
Room: seminar room 3
Room: seminar room 3
Speaker:
Yves Kemp
(IT (IT Systems)) , Jens Kreutzkamp
(IPP (Info-management Prozesse u. Projekte))
Speaker:
Dirk Zerwas
(IJCLab and DMLab) , Dirk Zerwas
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SFT)) , Thomas Schörner
(DESY)
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: SR 3
Room: SR 3
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.
Speaker:
Antonios Athanassiadis
(DESY - FTX) , Evan Ranken
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP)) , Ivo Schulthess
(FTX (FTX Fachgruppe SLB)) et al.
Speaker:
Tomas Vanat
(FE (FEA Digital Electronik))
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Speaker:
Kristen Lackeos
(Max-Planck-Institut fuer Radioastronomie) , Andreas Redelbach
(Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies) , Michael Kramer
(Max-Planck-Institut fuer Radioastronomie)
Speaker:
Mahmoud Alawashra
(Potsdam University)
Location: bldg. 1b
Room: seminar room 3
Room: seminar room 3
Speaker:
Jenny List
(FTX (FTX-SLB))
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm 4a+b
Room: SemRm 4a+b
Speaker:
Beate Heinemann
(DESY and University of Freiburg (Germany)) , Thomas Feurer
(Eu.XFEL) , Wim Leemans
(M (Beschleuniger)) et al.
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm 4
Room: SemRm 4
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.
Speaker:
Antonios Athanassiadis
(DESY - FTX) , Daniel Klein
(FS-LA (Software Electronic)) , Evan Ranken
(CMS (CMS Fachgruppe TOP)) et al.
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm1d
Room: SemRm1d
Location: Virtual
Speaker:
Max Wiesner
(Harvard University)
Location: online
Location: University of Bonn
Speaker:
Andreas Martin Maier
(DESY) , Stephen Jiggins
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment))
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: SR 3
Room: SR 3
Speaker:
Eleanor Jones
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Laura Franconi
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Maximilian Felix Caspar
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) et al.
Speaker:
Gianpiero Vignola
(DESY)
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Speaker:
Beate Heinemann
(DESY and University of Freiburg (Germany))
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: Seminar room 1, building 1a
Room: Seminar room 1, building 1a
Speaker:
Jeremy Green
(Z_ZPPT (Zeuthen Particle PhysicsTheory)) , Lu Cao
(BELLE (BELLE Gruppe)) , Katja Krueger
(DESY (FTX Fachgruppe DTA)) et al.
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: Auditorium
Room: Auditorium
Location: Zeuthen Campus
Speaker:
Christian Sander
(ATLAS) , Elizaveta Sitnikova
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Celine Gerdts
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) et al.
Speaker:
Fei Huang
(Weizmann Institute)
Speaker:
Jens Kreutzkamp
(IPP (Info-management Prozesse u. Projekte)) , Yves Kemp
(IT (IT Systems))
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.
Speaker:
James Wells
(U Michigan)
Speaker:
Thomas Schörner
(DESY) , Enrico Cenni
(CEA) , Laura Monaco
(INFN) et al.
Speaker:
Håkan Wennlöf
(DESY)
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Room: ATLAS Meeting Room
Speaker:
Elizaveta Sitnikova
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Federico Meloni
(ATLAS (ATLAS SM and Beyond)) , Lukas Bayer
(ATLAS (ATLAS Standard Model)) et al.
Location: DESY Hamburg
Room: Gebäude 7, Seminarraum 7a
Room: Gebäude 7, Seminarraum 7a
Speaker:
Jenny List
(FTX (FTX-SLB))
Location: DESY
Room: SemRm 1
Room: SemRm 1
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.
Location: Bernhäuser Forst
Location: University of Bonn, Physikalisches Institut
Room: Wolfgang-Paul-Hörsaal
Room: Wolfgang-Paul-Hörsaal
Speaker:
Frauke Poblotzki
(ATLAS (ATLAS Upgrade)) , Jakub Kremer
(ATLAS (ATLAS-Experiment)) , Jan-Hendrik Arling
(DESY) et al.